Results of I World veteran champs
24.04.2005

intter05

23-24 April 2005
Alpomish stadium
Termez, Uzbekistan

Men

 

Age category: 36-45 years

 

Weight category — under 65 kg
1. Redpath Vincent (RSA)
2. Sawyer Paul (GBR)
3. Shaikulov Tura (UZB)
3. Ahmedov Akram (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 70 kg
1. Mahmudov Mahtumkuli (UZB)
2. Kurbonov Ruzimurod (UZB)
3. Alimov Farhod (UZB)
3. Boymurodov Botir (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 80 kg
1. Adizov Mels (UZB)
2. Bekmurodov Shuhrat (UZB)
3. Buriev Ismatilla (UZB)
3. Kulakov Ahmad (TKM)

 

Weight category — under 90 kg
1. Haitov Olimjon (UZB)
2. Shaikulov Jura (UZB)
3. Elmurodov Otabek (UZB)
3. Shirinov Rahmat (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 100 kg
1. Khosrow Dalir (IRI)
2. Begz Ganbaatar (MON)
3. Shirkanov Bahtiyor (UZB)
3. Pardaev Sobir (UZB)

 

Open weight category
1. Toshov Muhammad (UZB)
2. Shoyev Tura (UZB)
3. Van Zyl Andre (RSA)
3. Buriev Rahim (UZB)

 

Age category: 46-55 years

 

Weight category — under 70 kg
1. Jeparov Akmurod (TKM)
2. Norboyev Hasan (UZB)
3. Norboyev Alisher (UZB)
3. Fayzullaev Ahror (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 75 kg
1. Nazarov Baykobul (UZB)
2. Ustainov Abdurazok (UZB)
3. Kuchimov Toshnazar (UZB)
3. Vahidov Ismoil (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 80 kg
1. Eshannazarov Hasan (UZB)
2. Samandarov Asad (UZB)
3. Kafiev Husvakt (UZB)
3. Akaev Avazmurot (TKM)

 

Weight category — under 85 kg
1. Kamaga Hideo (JPN)
2. Sirojiddinov Abdullah (UZB)
3. Roushanai Hassan (IRI)

 

Open weight category
1. Andreadis Georgios (GRE)
2. Almanov Ziyodulla (UZB)
3. Salamov Valeriy (UZB)
3. Minukadeh Muhammad (IRI)

 

Age category: 56-60 years

 

Weight category — under 70 kg
1. Yusupov Nurmuhammad (UZB)
2. Yakhshiev Saparmat (TKM)
3. Gaparov Haydar (UZB)
3. Sadikov Zokir (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 80 kg
1. Hoogendijk Frans (NED)
2. Hudaykuldiev Hojamberdi (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 85 kg
1. Kasimov Sagor (UZB)
2. Ortikov Sunnat (UZB)
3. Hujamkulov Rahmat (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 90 kg
1. Halikulov Tura (UZB)
2. Rahmedov Hudayberdi (TKM)
3. Normurodov Abdulla (UZB)
3. Yuldashev Nurmuhammad (UZB)

 

Open weight category
1. Toth Laszlo (HUN)
2. Zjirov Fayzulla (UZB)

 

Age category: 61-65 years

 

Weight category — under 60 kg
1. Toymurodov Omon (UZB)
2. Jumaniyozov Ural (UZB)
3. Babanov Tagaynazar (TKM)

 

Weight category — under 65 kg
1. Yuldashev Tursun (UZB)
2. Safarov Jura (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 70 kg
1. Halikov Fathulla (UZB)
2. Abdurahimov Kurbon (UZB)
3. Halikulov Alaberdi (UZB)

 

Weight category — over 75 kg
1. Babahanov Hudayberdi (UZB)
2. Kushkarov Umar (UZB)
3. Vatirov Yuldash (UZB)
3. Hudaykulov Kuldash (UZB)

 

Age category — over 65 years

 

Weight category — under 60 kg
1. Mirzayev Abdurashid (UZB)
2. Abduvahidov Eshpulat (UZB)

 

Weight category — under 75 kg
1. Kajanov Jiyan (UZB)
2. Ergashev Kurban (UZB)
3. Sultanov Abdumurod (UZB)

 

Weight category — over 75 kg
1. Mahmarasulov Nabi (UZB)
2. Sattorov Kahhor (UZB)
3. Barkulov Hasan (UZB)
3. Yangiboyev Ubaidulla (UZB)

 

Age category — over 80 years

 

Weight category — under 60 kg
1. Norboyev Hakberdi (UZB)
2. Egamberdiev Hojamberdi (UZB)

 

Weight category — over 85 kg
1. Tashmatov Tura (UZB)
2. Saimov Nortoji (UZB)
3. Rahmatov Hamroh (UZB)
3. Ashurov Hamdam (UZB)

 

Results
of the VII International At-Termezi tournament for the prize of the President of Uzbekistan

 

24 April 2005
Alpomish stadium
Termez, Uzbekistan

 

Senior men

Absolute weight category

1. Tangriev Abdulla (UZB)
2. Honorato Carlos (BRA)
3. Byong Jin Kang (KOR)
3. Kurbanov Utkir (Uzb)

 

24 апреля 2005 года

istanbul escort escort bayan bayan escort ataşehir escort istanbul escort beylikdüzü escort ankara escort bayan ankara escort escort ankara ataşehir escort beylikdüzü escort istanbul escort